Monday, November 23, 2009

Amai Liu



Alias: Amai Liu, Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Pashpalata, Tiny Tabby
Date of Birth: 2/14/1990
Home Town: Hawaii, USA
Measurements: 30A-23-33
Height: 5′1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown


No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment